메뉴 건너뛰기

Beauty YouTuber in Korea : Mia


01. Introduction of Mia

Real name:Kim Dan-bi

Date of birth: 1991.01.24

Blood type: A

 

02. Main Contents of Mia

It is producing daily makeup, cosmetics haul, reviews and recommendations.

 

03. Why Did You Start YouTube

At the end of August 2014, Cheongdam Cine City held an event called "Beauty Creator Day"

and it was said that he applied for participation because he thought it would be fun to see the announcement by chance.

At that time, my boyfriend (current spouse) was doing photos or videos as a hobby,

so I started my YouTube activities thinking, "It would be fun to do video clips together."

 

04. Mia Make up Video

sddefault.jpg

August New Beauty Item Howl Video

 

sddefault.jpg

G.R.W.M Make Up Video

 

sddefault.jpg

Rom&nd & Neon Moon Collaboration Howl Video

K-BEAUTY의 다른 글

0ea Comment